A.N.J.A.L.I

Providing Information

2014 FIFA World Cup Brazil Official Match Schedule

Thursday 12 June

Change to your time
12 JUN 2014 – 17:00 Local time
GROUP A
Arena Corinthians
Sao Paulo
Brazil
BRAZIL
Croatia
CROATIA
FULL-TIME
3-1

Friday 13 June

Change to your time
13 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP A
Estadio das Dunas
Natal
Mexico
MEXICO
Cameroon
CAMEROON
FULL-TIME
1-0
13 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP B
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
Spain
SPAIN
Netherlands
NETHERLANDS
FULL-TIME
1-5
13 JUN 2014 – 18:00 Local time
GROUP B
Arena Pantanal
Cuiaba
Chile
CHILE
Australia
AUSTRALIA
FULL-TIME
3-1

Saturday 14 June

Change to your time
14 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP C
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
Colombia
COLOMBIA
Greece
GREECE
13:00
14 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP D
Estadio Castelao
Fortaleza
Uruguay
URUGUAY
Costa Rica
COSTA RICA
16:00
14 JUN 2014 – 18:00 Local time
GROUP D
Arena Amazonia
Manaus
England
ENGLAND
Italy
ITALY
18:00
14 JUN 2014 – 22:00 Local time
GROUP C
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
Côte d'Ivoire
CÔTE D’IVOIRE
Japan
JAPAN
22:00

Sunday 15 June

Change to your time
15 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP E
Estadio Nacional
Brasilia
Switzerland
SWITZERLAND
Ecuador
ECUADOR
13:00
15 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP E
Estadio Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
France
FRANCE
Honduras
HONDURAS
16:00
15 JUN 2014 – 19:00 Local time
GROUP F
Maracanã – Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho
Rio De Janeiro
Argentina
ARGENTINA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
19:00

Monday 16 June

Change to your time
16 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP G
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
Germany
GERMANY
Portugal
PORTUGAL
13:00
16 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP F
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
Iran
IRAN
Nigeria
NIGERIA
16:00
16 JUN 2014 – 19:00 Local time
GROUP G
Estadio das Dunas
Natal
Ghana
GHANA
USA
USA
19:00

Tuesday 17 June

Change to your time
17 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP H
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
Belgium
BELGIUM
Algeria
ALGERIA
13:00
17 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP A
Estadio Castelao
Fortaleza
Brazil
BRAZIL
Mexico
MEXICO
16:00
17 JUN 2014 – 18:00 Local time
GROUP H
Arena Pantanal
Cuiaba
Russia
RUSSIA
Korea Republic
KOREA REPUBLIC
18:00

Wednesday 18 June

Change to your time
18 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP B
Estadio Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
Australia
AUSTRALIA
Netherlands
NETHERLANDS
13:00
18 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP B
Maracanã – Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho
Rio De Janeiro
Spain
SPAIN
Chile
CHILE
16:00
18 JUN 2014 – 18:00 Local time
GROUP A
Arena Amazonia
Manaus
Cameroon
CAMEROON
Croatia
CROATIA
18:00

Thursday 19 June

Change to your time
19 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP C
Estadio Nacional
Brasilia
Colombia
COLOMBIA
Côte d'Ivoire
CÔTE D’IVOIRE
13:00
19 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP D
Arena Corinthians
Sao Paulo
Uruguay
URUGUAY
England
ENGLAND
16:00
19 JUN 2014 – 19:00 Local time
GROUP C
Estadio das Dunas
Natal
Japan
JAPAN
Greece
GREECE
19:00

Friday 20 June

Change to your time
20 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP D
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
Italy
ITALY
Costa Rica
COSTA RICA
13:00
20 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP E
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
Switzerland
SWITZERLAND
France
FRANCE
16:00
20 JUN 2014 – 19:00 Local time
GROUP E
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
Honduras
HONDURAS
Ecuador
ECUADOR
19:00

Saturday 21 June

Change to your time
21 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP F
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
Argentina
ARGENTINA
Iran
IRAN
13:00
21 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP G
Estadio Castelao
Fortaleza
Germany
GERMANY
Ghana
GHANA
16:00
21 JUN 2014 – 18:00 Local time
GROUP F
Arena Pantanal
Cuiaba
Nigeria
NIGERIA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
18:00

Sunday 22 June

Change to your time
22 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP H
Maracanã – Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho
Rio De Janeiro
Belgium
BELGIUM
Russia
RUSSIA
13:00
22 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP H
Estadio Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
Korea Republic
KOREA REPUBLIC
Algeria
ALGERIA
16:00
22 JUN 2014 – 18:00 Local time
GROUP G
Arena Amazonia
Manaus
USA
USA
Portugal
PORTUGAL
18:00

Monday 23 June

Change to your time
23 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP B
Arena Corinthians
Sao Paulo
Netherlands
NETHERLANDS
Chile
CHILE
13:00
23 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP B
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
Australia
AUSTRALIA
Spain
SPAIN
13:00
23 JUN 2014 – 17:00 Local time
GROUP A
Estadio Nacional
Brasilia
Cameroon
CAMEROON
Brazil
BRAZIL
17:00
23 JUN 2014 – 17:00 Local time
GROUP A
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
Croatia
CROATIA
Mexico
MEXICO
17:00

Tuesday 24 June

Change to your time
24 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP D
Estadio das Dunas
Natal
Italy
ITALY
Uruguay
URUGUAY
13:00
24 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP D
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
Costa Rica
COSTA RICA
England
ENGLAND
13:00
24 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP C
Arena Pantanal
Cuiaba
Japan
JAPAN
Colombia
COLOMBIA
16:00
24 JUN 2014 – 17:00 Local time
GROUP C
Estadio Castelao
Fortaleza
Greece
GREECE
Côte d'Ivoire
CÔTE D’IVOIRE
17:00

Wednesday 25 June

Change to your time
25 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP F
Estadio Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
Nigeria
NIGERIA
Argentina
ARGENTINA
13:00
25 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP F
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
Iran
IRAN
13:00
25 JUN 2014 – 16:00 Local time
GROUP E
Arena Amazonia
Manaus
Honduras
HONDURAS
Switzerland
SWITZERLAND
16:00
25 JUN 2014 – 17:00 Local time
GROUP E
Maracanã – Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho
Rio De Janeiro
Ecuador
ECUADOR
France
FRANCE
17:00

Thursday 26 June

Change to your time
26 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP G
Estadio Nacional
Brasilia
Portugal
PORTUGAL
Ghana
GHANA
13:00
26 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
GROUP G
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
USA
USA
Germany
GERMANY
13:00
26 JUN 2014 – 17:00 Local time
GROUP H
Arena Corinthians
Sao Paulo
Korea Republic
KOREA REPUBLIC
Belgium
BELGIUM
17:00
26 JUN 2014 – 17:00 Local time
GROUP H
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba
Algeria
ALGERIA
Russia
RUSSIA
17:00

SECOND STAGE

Round of 16 Quarter-final Semi-final Final Semi-final Quarter-final Round of 16
[1A]
[2B]
Match 49
28Jun
[1A]
[2B]
13:00
[1C]
[2D]
Match 50
28Jun
[1C]
[2D]
17:00
[1E]
[2F]
Match 53
30Jun
[1E]
[2F]
13:00
[1G]
[2H]
Match 54
30Jun
[1G]
[2H]
17:00
[W49]
[W50]
Match 57
04Jul
[W49]
[W50]
17:00
[W53]
[W54]
Match 58
04Jul
[W53]
[W54]
13:00
[W57]
[W58]
Match 61
08Jul
[W57]
[W58]
17:00
[L61]
[L62]
Match 63
12Jul
[L61]
[L62]
17:00
[W61]
[W62]
Match 64
13Jul
[W61]
[W62]
16:00
[W59]
[W60]
Match 62
09Jul
[W59]
[W60]
17:00
[W51]
[W52]
Match 59
05Jul
[W51]
[W52]
17:00
[W55]
[W56]
Match 60
05Jul
[W55]
[W56]
13:00
[1B]
[2A]
Match 51
29Jun
[1B]
[2A]
13:00
[1D]
[2C]
Match 52
29Jun
[1D]
[2C]
17:00
[1F]
[2E]
Match 55
01Jul
[1F]
[2E]
13:00
[1H]
[2G]
Match 56
01Jul
[1H]
[2G]
17:00

ROUND OF 16

Saturday 28 June

Change to your time
28 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
ROUND OF 16
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
[1A]
[2B]
13:00
28 JUN 2014 – 17:00 Local time
ROUND OF 16
Maracanã – Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho
Rio De Janeiro
[1C]
[2D]
17:00

Sunday 29 June

Change to your time
29 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
ROUND OF 16
Estadio Castelao
Fortaleza
[1B]
[2A]
13:00
29 JUN 2014 – 17:00 Local time
ROUND OF 16
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
[1D]
[2C]
17:00

Monday 30 June

Change to your time
30 JUN 2014 – 13:00 Local time
ROUND OF 16
Estadio Nacional
Brasilia
[1E]
[2F]
13:00
30 JUN 2014 – 17:00 Local time
ROUND OF 16
Estadio Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
[1G]
[2H]
17:00

Tuesday 01 July

Change to your time
01 JUL 2014 – 13:00 Local time
ROUND OF 16
Arena Corinthians
Sao Paulo
[1F]
[2E]
13:00
01 JUL 2014 – 17:00 Local time
ROUND OF 16
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
[1H]
[2G]
17:00

QUARTER-FINALS

Friday 04 July

Change to your time
04 JUL 2014 – 13:00 Local time
QUARTER-FINALS
Maracanã – Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho
Rio De Janeiro
[W53]
[W54]
13:00
04 JUL 2014 – 17:00 Local time
QUARTER-FINALS
Estadio Castelao
Fortaleza
[W49]
[W50]
17:00

Saturday 05 July

Change to your time
05 JUL 2014 – 13:00 Local time
QUARTER-FINALS
Estadio Nacional
Brasilia
[W55]
[W56]
13:00
05 JUL 2014 – 17:00 Local time
QUARTER-FINALS
Arena Fonte Nova
Salvador
[W51]
[W52]
17:00

SEMI-FINALS

Tuesday 08 July

Change to your time
08 JUL 2014 – 17:00 Local time
SEMI-FINALS
Estadio Mineirao
Belo Horizonte
[W57]
[W58]
17:00

Wednesday 09 July

Change to your time
09 JUL 2014 – 17:00 Local time
SEMI-FINALS
Arena Corinthians
Sao Paulo
[W59]
[W60]
17:00

PLAY-OFF FOR THIRD PLACE

Saturday 12 July

Change to your time
12 JUL 2014 – 17:00 Local time
PLAY-OFF FOR THIRD PLACE
Estadio Nacional
Brasilia
[L61]
[L62]
17:00

FINAL

Sunday 13 July

Change to your time
13 JUL 2014 – 16:00 Local time
FINAL
Maracanã – Estádio Jornalista Mário Filho
Rio De Janeiro
[W61]
[W62]
16:00

Qualifiers

A.N.J.A.L.I © 2014 Frontier Theme